Christmas Standard Delivery Deadline 12/18
: :
Get up to 50% Off! Code: MXSHIP Ends: 12/12 Details
Apply
  1. Help

10-11 wrestling

Hello, you either have JavaScript turned off or an old version of Adobe's Flash Player. Get the latest Flash player.

10-11 wrestling - Page Text Content

S: TREVOR SCHULTZ - WRESTLING 2010-11

FC: W | R | E | S | L | I | T | N | G | 2010-11

1: ROAD | TO STATE | TREVOR'S

2: Louis Sanders (MTML) 18-3 Win | 12/4 Blue Earth Invitational | WOW!! WHAT JUST HAPPENED?!

3: Russell Caldwell _______ Maple River | 14-7 Win | 12/4 Blue Earth Invitational | LEGS IN

4: 12/4 Blue Earth Invitational | Skylar Petry (WEM) 0-13 Loss

5: 12/4 Blue Earth Invitational | 2ND PLACE | 2ND PLACE | GOOD JOB TREVOR

6: 12/10 @ Nicollet ----- Jaydon Grommersch 4-2 Win

7: Logan Axford Tracy 15-0 WIN | 12/17 Redwood River Riot | T-MONEY

8: REDWOOD RIVER RIOT

9: 12/18 Redwood River Riot | Louis Sanders (MTML) 10-1 Win

10: Anthony Luft (Worthington) 2-9 Loss | REDWOOD RIVER RIOT | good try Trev you'll get him next time

11: Redwood River Riot ------ Kyle Benjamin (Farmington) 15-0 Win

12: Redwood River Riot | J o r d a n E n g l e r (KMS) | PIN -- WIN

13: Redwood River Riot | 3rd Place

14: N | R | H | E | G | 12/21 Jet Wayne | WIN | PIN

15: 12/21 | Louis Sanders (MTML) | 11 | 2 | 00 00

16: 1/8 Maple River Inv Russell Caldwell 11-2 WIN | _________ | _________

17: 1/8 Maple River Inv | Tyler Keller (Medford) 3-4 Loss

18: 3rd | 1st | 2nd | SMILE

19: Cody | Hanson | 1/11 | 7-0 WIN | DOMINATE

20: 1/14 @ LCWM | Levi Marsh 8-0 Win

21: 1/18 | St Clair Bryce Flowers | 15-0 Win | TECH FALL

22: 1/18 | Estherville | Cole Burdach pin Win

23: 1/28 Pipestone | Jacoby Hunt 15-0 Win | TECH FALL

24: L | U | V | E | N | R | E | 1/28 | Cody Hess 21-4 Win

25: f u l d a / m c c | 1/29 | el i s s a r e i n s m a | 0-1 Loss

26: Windom/MLBO | 1/29 | Jared Willaby | 0-5 | Loss

28: Martin | County | West | Maverick | Invitational

29: 2/5 MCW Inv | Cody Hanson 7-1 Win

30: 2/5 MCW INVITE | ANTHONY LUFT (WGTN) LOSS FALL

31: Trevor 2nd Place | Payten 1st Place | Levi 1st Place | 2/5 MCW Inv | shake it like a polaroid picture!

32: 2/7 TRIANGULAR - CHRISTOPHER KRENZ - FMT WIN 20-3

33: FAIRMONT / MCW / TMB/WWG CALEB CHRISTIAN - TMB/WWG WIN 15-0

34: 2/11 Conference Tournament at home | Levi Marsh-LCWM Win 15-0 | tech fall

35: 2/7 Conference Russell Caldwell Win 16-7

36: 2/11 CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT | GFW | LCWM | NICOLLET | MAPLE RIVER | MADELIA/TRUMAN MARTIN LUTHER | RIVER VALLEY | ST CLAIR- LOYOLA | MCW

37: MOM & DAD LOOK WHAT I GOT!!!

38: 2/15 RIVER VALLEY @ HOME | MARIO GOMEZ | WIN | PIN

39: SECTIONAL TOURNAMENT | JET WAYNE NRHEG | WIN 15-0 | 2/25 | tech fall

40: 2/26 Sectional Tournament _______________ Russell Caldwell Win 9-2

41: 2/26 Sections Tyler Keller Loss 3-7 | :( | GOOD TRY TREVOR

42: Tyler Keller | Trevor Schultz | Jet Wayne | bye | Russell Caldwell | Alec Huber | Bryce Flowers | bye | Tyler Keller | Alec Huber | Russell Caldwell | Trevor Schultz | Tyler Keller | Trevor Schultz | Tyler Keller | Section 2 Class A Individual Wrestling 2011

43: TOP 2 ADVANCE!!!

44: STATEBOUND

48: WINNER WINNER WINNER WINNER | MATCH # 1 TYLER BERGHUIS ATWATER-COSMOS-GROVE CITY WIN 6-2

49: WINNER WINNER WINNER WINNER

50: MATCH #2 CONRAD CONDOS BRECKENRIDGE/CAMPBELL-TINTAH | bb

51: ****WIN********9-3 ****

52: MATCH #3 JOEY MAJERUS ZUMBROTA-MAZEPPA | AWESOME JOB!!!!

53: WIN 9-0

54: CAMERON SYKORA BORDER WEST | CHAMPIONSHIP | CHAMPIONSHIP

55: MATCH | MATCH | 2nd Place

56: 8-Isaac Schermerhorn (8) 29-14 Frazee | 1-Wayne Henslin (10) 29-12 Kenyon-Wanamingo | 4-Cody Hanson (10) 31-6 Saint James | 5-Mitchell McKee (7) 35-7 Kimball Area | 6-Cameron Sykora (8) 42-4 Border West | 7-Luke Thompson (8) 20-20 Mille Lacs | 2-Tyler Keller (9) 37-6 Medford | 3-Brady Zitzman (10) 28-16 BOLD | Wayne Henslin Fall 5:28 | Cody Hanson 9-6 | Cameron Sykora 11-4 | Tyler Keller Fall 1:01 | Cody Hanson 4-0 | Cameron Sykora 6-4 | Cameron Sykora 3-0 | MSHSL 2011 State Class A | MSHSL 2011 State Class A

57: 1-Joey Majerus (8) 41-5 Zumbrota-Mazeppa | 6-Conrad Kondos (9) 27-11 Breckenridge/Campbell-Tintah | 4-James Goman (10) 29-11 Trinity School at River Edge | 7-Caleb Voss (10) 14-15 Crosby-Ironton | 3-Jordan Engler (8) 36-8 Kerkoven-Murdock-Sunburg | 2-Trevor Schultz (10) 29-8 Martin County West | 8-Ryan Bergeron (12) 32-10 Badger/Greenbush-Middle River | 5-Tyler Berghuis (9) 27-6 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | Joey Majerus 5-0 | Jordan Engler 11-6 | Joey Majerus Fall 5:20 | Trevor Schultz 9-3 | Trevor Schultz 6-2 | Trevor Schultz 9-0 | Conrad Kondos TF 15-0 | Wrestling Tournament 103 lb | Wrestling Tournament 103 lb

58: PARADE OF CHAMPIONS ------------------------

Sizes: mini|medium|large|gargantuan
Default User
  • By: dawn s.
  • Joined: almost 6 years ago
  • Published Mixbooks: 0
No contributors

About This Mixbook

  • Title: 10-11 wrestling
  • Theme for Mixbook Scrapbookers
  • Tags: None
  • Started: almost 6 years ago
  • Updated: over 5 years ago

Get up to 50% off
Your first order

Get up to 50% off
Your first order